Members

* Denotes Honorary Member

Fall 2015 Induction Class

Lauren Cassell – Randy Bayas – Cole Gabriel – Jessica Gonzalez – Alex Lanao – Andre McFadden – Isaac Molina

Spring 2015 Induction Class
Annika Goldman – Ariana Rose  – Austin Keatley – Bo Walters – Cabot Zucker – Cassandra Bailey – Dea Arapi – *Demarcus Merritt – Dylan Sutton – Emily Walters – Evan Waite – Hannah Casey – Jackie Phillips – John Vitalis – Jolia Alexander – Joseph Isenberg – Leah Marshall – Lena Schwallenberg – Luna Adamo – Maegan Muir – *Misty Martin – Morgan Pinkerton – Reagan Harris – Rolanda Charles – Nicholas Troiano – Sofia Bever – T’Keyah McBride

Fall 2014 Induction Class
Anne Denning – Bobby Lester – Chase Wheaton – Chelsea Hawthorne – Cory Jones – Daniel Clark – Gabrielle Bork – Eliot Gunn – Josh Mintz – Julie Tran – Matthew Wintle – Nicole Baldwin – Ryan Coleman – Sean Carey – Sierra Easom – *Joi Alexander – *Tara McDowell

Spring 2014 Induction Class
Addison Wolf – Amelia Schlak – Amy Imbrigiotta – Dustin Morris – Hillary Marshall – Jena Broyles – Jessica Spana – Katie Shapiro – Lindsey Snow – Mary Akyol – Natalie Serret – Neil Decenteceo – Nicole Steinberger – Paul Buchman – Regina Honorat – Shannon Taylor –           Whitney Grace Ross – Xavier Moss

Fall 2013 Induction Class
Allison Mayberry- Bradley Midkiff- Daniel Ditaranto- David Fredmonski- Eric Wagner- Eunice Yarney- Hannah Uram*- Javier Tirado-Montero- Jenna Goldman- Jeremy Williamson*- Jorge Zamarripa- Katelyn Adamson- Kristin Quach- Liana Natochy- Mark Tracz- Marile Quintana- Monkesha Hubbard- Nicholas Perez- Nick Deering- Patricia Phillips- Phebean Oluwajana- Shahnawz Hardanian- Tiffany Harris

Summer 2013 Induction Class
Ryan Baum- Caitlin Carey- Ana Enriquez- Mary-Katherine King- Joshua Pauls- Adam Samei- Keenen Vernon- *Paulette White

Spring 2013 Induction Class
Alanna Miller- Alejandra Ramirez- Amanda Dempsey- Beverly Cribbs- Brandy Myers- Christina Barbo- David Rowe
Francisco Jimenez- Hayley King- Ivan Lizardi- Jacqueline L. Duncan*- Jennifer Antoon- Jennifer Becker- Katherine Muniz- Katie Bonti- Katie Duguid- Kristen Suarez- Lara Sauterel*- Leanna Scachetti- Madison Todd- Maria Viitaniemi- Marlee Henninge- Mitch Clarke- Murielle Gammons- Nancy Peebles*- Nehizena Aihie- Neil Zimmerman- Rebecca Childress- Seulki Kang- Shawn Janetzke- Stephanie Cohen- Tyler England- Vanica Guignard-

Fall 2012 Induction Class
Akua Oppong-Anane- Hannah Bernat- Mallorie Durden- Alex Villagomez- Hannah Pohlman- Mel Yepes- Alissa Nading- Jason Wasserman- Naveen Saini- Amber O’Connell- Jennifer Sato- Rachel Lowe- Brian Edwards- Jessica Galo- Rachel Newsome- Brianne Welch- Jordan Albright- Sean Johnson*- Danielle Beatty- Julius Adewopo- Spencer Smud- David Kris- Kay Hartman- Stina Schoneck*-

Spring 2012 Induction Class
Andrew Milian- Anjum Ahmed- Bianca De La Rosa- Brandon Ebenhoeh- Dana Edwards- Elliot Grasso- Ethan Fieldman*- Jennifer Smith- Joshua Vadeboncouer- Kyle Kennedy- Matt Boles- Nicole DiBartolo- Orpha Hoover*- Philip Strauss- Rebecca Flayman- Sandra Philius- Tantaneya Williams

Fall 2011 Induction Class
Derek Brown – Laura Cook – Amanda Cox – Lucas Egan – Zachary Fischer – Ashley Florestal – Travis Hoople – Deanna Huffman – Ashley Jacobs – Nicole La Hoz – Marla Munro – Paige Phelps – Raven Pritchett – Sandra Rayo-Orozco – Pharnette Richemond – Cortland Russell – Luke Stedrak – Rachel Stern – Joseph Wasser*

Spring 2011 Induction Class
Alicia Jeffrey – Amanda Brown – Ann Hentschel – Ashley Shearer – Britany Ziems* – David Barber* – Ian Roberts – Jameil Floyd – Janine Monfries – Joanne Hollingsworth – John Trujillo* – Joseph Doctor – Kaleb Lewis – Maria Lima – Mary “MC” Jordan* – Melinda Vinson – Michael Commander – Rachel Wolfe – Sabrina Martiello – Sarvenaz Laussermair – Suma Metla – Theos Rizos – Tyler McCann – Victoria Powell – Will Weyer

2010

Fall 2010 Induction Class
Luis Eduardo Bonilla Rivera – Anny Diaz-Morales – Aimee Dolan – Frances Early – Sherri Freedman* – Patrick Frenzer – Alexander Kaufman – James McClellan – Elizabeth McGovern – Jessica Marine – Eleonora Meliksetova – Jessica Merker – Justin Mills – Justin Ortagus – Vinnie Pierino – Courtney Read – Ashley Richey – Brett Scharf – Amber Suleskey – James Suridis – Katarzyna Szulc – Jennifer Todden* – Nathalie Turenne – Marissa Tweed – Joseph Ziebelman

Spring 2010 Induction Class
Camille Anglin – Ke’la Barnes – Lesa Boykin* – Stephanie Coronado – Matthew Galatowitsch – Marianne Greig – Aucuria Harrison – Courtney Hubbard – Michael Irizarry – Andrew Kitchen – Reagan Lee – Alvancin Louis – Jacqueline McKinney – Elizabeth McNeill – Jonathan Ossip – Saajan Panikar – Lee Penn* – Maria Gabriela Redondo – Jacob Speedy – Kelly Sullivan* – Severin Walstad – Lindsey Wuest

Fall 2009 Induction Class
Amy Adams* – Jaime Albino – Tabitha Gorman – Johnny Harris II – Christina Henry – Jennifer Jonas – John Kelly* – Kate Magill – Daniel Maher – Raksha Ravikumar – Shaina Rosenauer – Ryan Scheb – Jacquelyn Simons – Nikole Stephens – Carolina Toro – Munir Valiani – Janelle Wells – Caitlin Wilcox – Kalyn Wyckoff

Spring 2009 Induction Class– Fariza Alendy – Ernesto Alvarenga – Laura Aponte – Ashley Boccuzzi – Aubrey Charette – Li Chen – Anawat “Bo” Chulawan – Sheldon Clark – Rudy Dieudonne – Michael Gray – Victor Harrell* – Lauren Hassan – Christine Henderson – Leighanne Johnson – Gwendolyn Kaster – Allysen Kerr – Adam Lindsley – Lisa Moran – Caitlin Plowfield – David Roberts – Sarah Ruiz – Sakina Sackaloo – Elisabeth Sappenfield – Haley Stutchin – Phillip Sussman – Kevin Tierney – Anisley Valdes – Patrick Wanninkhof – Katherine Warwick – Mark Werremeyer – Sharilyn Wiskup

Fall 2008 Induction Class– Akeela Ammons – Stephani Babcock – Brittany Carl – Jennifer Cowie – Xuan-Lise Coulomb – Devin Donahue – Samantha Egnot – Jennifer Elliott – Brenda Evans* – Jason Fraser-Nash – Thomas Germain* – Jen Gresley* – Bridget Higginbotham – Michelle Isgut – Ricarla Jackson – Sean Johnson – Khayla Johnson – Nicole Joury – Jennifer Kaplan – Nikola Kenjic – Connie Lee – Erika Manion – Bethany Marchwinski – Sierra Meador – Jonathan Merkle – Chris Merritt – Nick Parr – Jackie Pole – Tom Reynold – Jessica Roberts* – Chris Rokicki – Josh Rosenhauer – Ryan Rushing – Bryant Seamon – Katrina Simons – Michael Stromquist – Stephanie Taylor – Laura Templeton – Jessica Vargas

Spring 2008 Induction Class – Vivek Babbar – Richard Barrett – Tanya Bogle – Stephanie Carter-Smith* – Scott Cutshall* – Chellse Gazda – Edward Grodin – Natalie Keller – Alexander Kopson – Jacquelyn Muha – Nerissa-Anne Robinson – Jill Rodriguez* – Carlos Santiago – Lindsay Tatreau

Fall 2007 Induction Class – Travis Bennett – Alison Churly – Caitlin Clause* – Ryan Darling – Curtis Davis – Matthew Goff – Joseph Grutta – Julie Hochsztein – Patricia Jordan – Erol Kavountzis – Alexandra Klein – Sharon Koele – Victor Martinez – Allison Montgomery – Monica Solomon

Spring 2007 Induction Class – Doris Cavalletti* – Danni Hirsch – Jared Hoffmann – Alicia Manteiga – Christine Miller – Linda Monroe* – Adrian Ogle – Lucy Paltoo

Fall 2006 Induction Class – John Boyles* – Brian Brady – Jordan Burns – Andy Cohen* – William Fields – Marina Foote – Paul Gunter – Keith Hardwick – Robyn Hinds – Lindsey Johns – Jonathan Keenan – Frank Kraemer – Rebecca Kreh – Alina Mar – Sara Martin* – Brooke Meltzer – Malissa Miller – Devon Monas – Jonathan Nielsen – Melissa Nunn – Jessica Orlowski – Chris Recinella – Jasmine Santiago – Jonathan Sheffield Jr. – Logan Smith – Anne Stark – Cody Steeves – Jessica Stover – Danielle Vitale – Steve Vutsinas – Stephani Wrabel

Spring 2006 Induction Class – Margaret Anderson – Tina Baker* – Ann Ho Becks* – Daniel Bialczak – Clay Carlton – Renee Carson* – Tamara Cohen – Cassandra Haynes* – Tomeka Jordan – Nora Kilroy* – Diana Matthews – Traci Murray – Matthew Nobles – Jackie Shuld – Ron Williams*

Fall 2005 Induction Class – Kiersten Adams – Jaime Baynes – Joseph Chenette – Julie Disparte – Eleanor Ford – Yvelle Lee – Jefferey Morales – Kristin Mimbs – Ryan Reeves – Anthony Dustin Rollins – Eric Sheely – Mara Sloan – Bienvenido Torres

Spring 2005 Induction Class – Judith Bragger – Jim Crocker* – Stan Doris* – Lindsay Dubose – Paul Einselen – Sarah Fields – Tiffany Griffith – Amanda Hughes – Melissa Jurado – Jasmine Johnson* – Azfar Mian* – Jaclyn Rubio – James Ruiz – Chrissanna Srdoch – Ron Ward* – Eugene Zdziarski*

Fall 2004 Induction Class – Stephen Cano – Christopher Coogan – Alicia Cosenza – Katherine Cox – Katherine Croswell – Joe Erskine – Richard Gonzalez – Alison Heather – Jessica Hernandez – Cindy Honickman – Krystal Juren – Niki Libarios – Sydnor Richkind – Adam Roberts – Angel Short – Clint Stewart – Edward Walicki – Gina Wansor – Stuart Webber

Spring 2004 Induction Class – Rachel Bolton – Heather Churly – Trey Laffitte – Theresa Liermann – Kellie Olson – Caela Paioff – Christine Portela – Rosalinda Rodriguez – Elizabeth Williamson

Fall 2003 Induction Class – Corey Campbell – Amanda Chandler – Greg Connell – Calvin Crenshaw – Marsha WN Griffin – Kayla Holston – Tineshia Morris – Joyce Olushola – Sara Ouellette – Jovanghn Parks – Michael Pavel – Matthew Pollock – Michael Reynolds – Christy Smoot – Lindsey Waters – Jessica Witenko

Spring 2003 Induction Class – Priss Armer* – Thomas Biance – Patrick Boner – Aarika Camp – Kelly Connaughton – Darlene Corey – Daniel Covas – Matthew Ferslew – LaRona Freeman* – Nikki Fried* – Francis Garcia-Pages – Grant Harmon – Jessica Lambrecht – Kathryn Masters – Leslie McQueen – Jody Rogers* – Cyrus Williams* – Becky Zaccardi – Bill Zemba*

Fall 2002 Induction Class – Alan Acosta – Stacey Anderson – Nathalie Aversano – Nicole Arseno – William Bodack – Ritchey Bryan – Scott Francis* – Stephen Hicks – Shavon Jones – Jennifer Knapper – Priscilla Leonard – Katherine Leung – Maureen Libby – Tamsin Lloyd-James – Kelly Martz – Adrian McClain – Ryan McKeon – Paula Modesitt – Shayna Prescott – Janelle Rahyns – Bryan Ritchey – Amy Shannon – Andrew Stover – David Sullivan – Jennifer Thrasher – Leslie Weisstein – Bonnie Whitley

Spring 2002 Induction Class – George Dozzie – Stacy Gloss – Jocelyn Hessel – Mai Thanh Nguyen – Jessica Parker – Jennifer Puckett – Richard Serota – Eric Tack – Jeremy Baker

Fall 2001 Induction Class – Brian Bausch – Roger Becks* – Christina Cadle – Lyndsy Dailey – Kelly Doel – Todd Feldman – Erin Gallagher – Aja Ishmael – Melissa Jones – Christy Reuss – Rich Senker* – Nicole Udovich – Rachelle Yankalevitz

Spring 2001 Induction Class – John Bailey – Necla Demir – Sandra Dowling* – Jason Frye – Merridith Getter – Mohann Hsu – Karen Henry – Brad Hoot – Joanna Jeanie* – Kelly Kimbrough – Bobby Jones – Mike King – Nancy Lin – Umpika Poonnachit – Anas Susila – Kivanc Turkoglu – Stephen Williams

2000

Fall 2000 Induction Class – Lee Berger – Chris Carmody – Jeff Chernoff – Luke D’Isernia – Nick Douglas – Dan Howard – Eric Jamoom – Mildred Louidor – Azela Mayang – Kathleen Sikes – Bob Stuewer – Lindani Watkins – Marlon Watson

Spring 2000 Induction Class – Michael Baker* – Donna Flegg – David Freydkin – Lisa Grubbs – Keri Howard – Cory Kravit – Theodore-Roosevelt Lazier – Kathy Malick* – Celina Martinez – Amber Meerbott – Tiffany Pokabla – Jessica Pranke – Catie Pullen – Ian Racey – Racheal Smigelski – Jon Witenko

Fall 1999 Induction Class – Deidre Alderson – Karen Peterson – Amy Schroeder – Jessica Stillley – Nicole Taub – Jonathan Zerulik

Spring 1999 Induction Class – Malia Boyum – Mercedes Carswell – Nadine Dalley – Eric Daniels – Leah Garrett – Danielle Kotaska – Crystal Robinson – Paul Wollner – Holly Ussery

Fall 1998 Induction Class – Christopher Allen – Colleen Beaupre – Ronnie Bond – Jessica Burton – Patti Carnuccio* – Marc Dodd – Paul Doering* – Irit Eliav – Daniel Lopez – Brian Maddux – Karen McLaughlin – Suketu Pathak – Christina Walls – Alyssa Whidden – Jason Wysong – Jill Zimmerman

Spring 1998 Induction Class – Lohse Beeland* – Rena Buchan* – Mark Caccamo – Ann Calhoun* – Laura Carlisle – Deb Casey-Powell* – Mark Dembinsky – Kendra Flanagan – Chris Geiger – David Hirschberg – Chad Keller – Jenny Lamasson – Christal Lewis – Bendette Mitchell – Myra Morgan* – Melanie Poling* – Lucinda Poudrier-Aaronson – Charles Schnur – Tomea Sippio – Ivo Solis – Irene Stevens* – Hilit Surowitz – Lisa-Ann Walsh – Dave Winchester

Fall 1997 Induction Class – Mark Behrens – Dan Benkendorf – Linda Biles – Ed Borden – Amy Bryan – Peter Bugnet – Scott Calato – Roman Czebiniak – Philip Dean – Jaime Gentile – Lindsay Gillette – Stephanie Goldstein – Kevin Jacobs – Joanna Jennie – Jeannie Johnson – Melissa Jones* – Keyona King – Corey King* – Jenny LaBelle – Kristi Sikora-Blankenship – Virkeisha Taite – Gretchen Van Dyke

Spring 1997 Induction Class – Nora Brannon – Millicent Daniels – Robert Duhaney – Sarah Gittleson – Kristina Kelly – Nicole Kopinski – Mark Lanno – Olivia Matos – Jeanneth McDaniel – Bethany Mix – James B. Morgan* – Jodi Rothman – Kathy Schnolis* – Pat Shore* – Gina Slinger – Robert Smith – Michelle Staufer – Terry Stevens* – Carrie Tallman – James Warren

Fall 1996 Induction Class – Ginger Barry – Jennifer Bemus – Coleen Bowen – Jennifer Bowden – Virginia Bracewell – Loreen Choate – Jennifer Crapse – Gus Fernandez – Melvin Francisquini – Jennifer Garrett – Rafaela Goldstein – Jym Gregory* – Chris Izzo – Joshua Kamin – Keith Lanson – Eric Linder – Doc Lucky* – Bonnie Nesler – Maike Passerella – Diane “D.P.” Porter* – Jeff Powell* – Sarah Rabin – Sarah Radius – Charles “Chip” Radeline – Karen Rausch – Courtney Recht – Laurel Ring – Seena Simon – Gary Slossberg – Chris Staufer – Sara Steyer* – Lory Ann Varela – Andre Washington – Courtney Wood

Spring 1996 Induction Class – Jason Adair – Nylda Aldarondo – Steven Basinger – Sandra Becker* – Lindsay Bordenkircher – Stacy Chaulk – Michael Chau – Greg Cusick – Teri Dockery – Julie Giles – Amy Jacobsen – Travis McDonald – Tom Merritt – Cara Samuelson – Robin Scales – Lara Scheur – Amy Stevens

Fall 1995 Induction Class – Kimberly Blanchard – Dr. Elizabeth Broughton* – Bridget Burton – Sophia Chaknis – Diane Davis – Christopher M. Fuller – Dr. Wayne Griffin* – Danny Herz – Christine Mocerino – Erika Segal – Tim Sutton – Angela Thomas – Nate Warford

Spring 1995 Induction Class – Chris Beattie – Meaghan Brune* – Stacy Campbell* – Sharon Cookson – Carol Cox – Jeanne Crepeau – Scott Freeman – Alrica Green – Katherine Harrigan – John Kane – Jacqueline Luu – Lexie Meeson – Scott Miller – William O’Conner – Sandra Perez – Ron Pompey – Dr. Jonathan Reiskind* – Anna Tang – Lisa Wass

Fall 1994 Induction Class – Jean Auerbach – Michelle Cannon – Tom Cosenza – Anna Davis – Ken Dunworth – Douglas Hallenbeck* – Joann Howell – Darren Lacoste – Frances Landis – Brian Nottingham – Cheryl Morgan* – Rose Marie Oliva – Cory Siansky – Lisa Smith – Julie Snitzer – Brent Snyder – Karen Tirey

Spring 1994 Induction Class – Lori DeAngelo – Laura DeVivo – John Donaldson – Jason Fish – Al Flores – Elsie Florido – Amy Garcia – Louis Garcia – William Gardner – Erich Goldstein – Darryl Greely – Phillip Haretos – Sean Kelly – Sheri-Lynn Kraynak – Vonnie Langford* – Amy Magher – Dr. Helen Mamarchev* – Dorian McCoy* – Vincent Roberts – Daniel Rodkin – Ruth Sherlock* – Christy Steinway – Gina Tillis – Heather Walker

Fall 1993 Induction Class – Nadine Brown – Marcy Collier – Heather Craven – Danita Gainer – Rodney Holsey* – Valerie Incantalupo – Michael Lavoie – Chris Loschiavo – Jonathon Major – Mindy Nissenberg – Ross Papish* – Rebecca Sikes – Brian Westmoreland

Spring 1993 Induction Class – Karyn Allee – Roberto Carrero – Laura Carter – Valree Connell* – Kirk Cooper – Curtis Harris* – Reina Lewin – John Mathis* – Andrew Morris – Angela Nicholson – Jeffrey Novak – Charles Smith* – Harold Wheeler*

Fall 1992 Induction Class – Robyn Blau – Steven Botwinik – Jon Doig* – Christy Harvey – Travis Humphrey – Gene Kleid – Tara Pallack – Raymond Plaza – Dawn-Elise Richardson – Donna Satterlee – Allison Smith – Nicole Taube

Spring 1992 Induction Class – Kristina Benacci – Scott Dean – Lisa Diekow* – Benjamin Dubbrin – Paul W. Jones II – Brandie Lipinsky – Mary Meyer – Suki Milam – Candace Moor – Carolyn Perry – Tracey Reeves* – Jason Sabotin – Vanessa Slinger

Fall 1991 Induction Class – Joanne Auth* – Sara Connell – David Gaussiran – Stephanie Goldstein – Kim Haynes – Eric Hudson – Mike McNerney* – Colleen Parker – Bradley Preuss – Andrew A. Sorensen* – Laura Vogel – Christopher Youngblood

Spring 1991 Induction Class – Debra Andree – Maureen K. Fitzgibbon – Andrew J. Garnett – Howard Jaffe – Jennifer Karniewicz – Michael J. Karpinski – Tracy Schuh – Melissa Ann Kicklighter-Thompson – Steve Logan* – John Lombardi* – Julie E. Meyers – Richard A. Siegler – Juliet Swisher – Teresa A. Zabik

1990

Fall 1990 Induction Class – Herman Brames, Jr. – Mary Theresa Bryan – Jennifer De Simone – Vernon V. Floro – Rochelle Harper – Ivy R. Harris – Garry Kiraly – Rebecca Ann Essinger – Carolyn Kluwe – Rosemay Michel – Mark Reed – C. Byron Stecklein – Lindene Stewart – Cynthia A. Welter – Bobbi J. Williams – David Leonard* – Ginger Leigh Ribinski

Spring 1990 Induction Class – Valeri Alexander – Karen Bray* – William Brown – Jon Coleman – Norbert Dunkel* – Christine Flynn – Valerie Hasselbach – Melissa Meyer – Ramona Pringle – Carina Self – Jay Scott* – Colette Taylor

Fall 1989 Induction Class – Cheyney Bailey – Susan Berry – Robert Bodnar, Jr. – Dr. Glenn Butler* – Laurie Emery – Michael Farley – Daniel Freberg – Debra Gorey – Daniel Hutchins – Sharon Irving – Michelle Kesler – Yvette King – Maryann Masone – Kimberlee Mills – William Pepe – John Raulerson – Andrew P. Roger – Rachel Sayers

Spring 1989 Induction Class – Lynn Gallas – Robert Holland – Julianne Jacques – Dennis James – Sadie James – Kimberly Mandell – Phyllis Mercer* – Dan Nelson – Robert Ostrow – Jacquelyn Rumme – l Peter Slinger – Mark Trowbridge – Pam Walter* – Diane Waryold* – Catherine Wehlburg – Rory Weiner

Fall 1988 Induction Class – Daniel Alexander – Trina Dahl – Jennifer Green – Matthew Hartma – Lawrence Meisel – Richard Meli – Kristine Ruffner – Robin Swett – Alice Walters

Spring 1988 Induction Class – Sharon Blansett* – Dick Calbow* – Michael Cirullo – Coleen Gallagher – Vivienne Hee – Robert Klein – James Moore – Lisa Ventresca – Kimberly Weiss

Fall 1987 Induction Class – Janice Barnhart – Carl Bergeron – Veronica Booth* – Jane Buikel* – Dr. David Denslow* – Richard Fisher – Susan Franklin – Susan Heim – James Kearley – Michelle Mandese – Susan Oyer – Dr. Joe Regna* – Sean Schwinghammer – Denise Simpson – Michele Swanberg – Glenna Thornton – Branan Woodham*

Spring 1987 Induction Class – Deborah A. Harris – Gerald K. Gaddis – Richard L. Maly – Marilyn J. Wilson – Darlene K. Niswander*

Fall 1986 Induction Class – Frank Barilla – Lori Campbell – Wade Childress – Holly Clark – Terry MacDonald* – Deborah MacMillan – S. Renee Owen – Chris Rison – Russell Sabella – Lenny Travaglione* – Jennifer Weiss

Spring 1986 Induction Class – Dan Goldberg – Janice Innis-Thompson – Rick Jensen – Cathy Schuller – Debbie Wasserman

Fall 1985 Induction Class – Antonio Almeida – David Bates – Leigh Boudreau – Wayne Carswell* – Tammi Chertoff – Marshall Criser* – Kevin Durrance – Jill Feldman – Wes Goodman* – Elizabeth Lanahan – Lori Lerner – Edward Mullins – Jill Parsons – Cheryl Porter – Kathy Smith*

Spring 1985 Induction Class – Chris Durden – Joe Figini – David Lang – Amy Potter – Vicky Robb – Charles Swanson – Maria Tarajano – Dianna Tucker – Denise Tanner* – Mike Rollo*

Fall 1984 Induction Class – Laurie Alderman – Suzanne Daniels – Andrea Hirsch – Sue Jacoby – Dug Jones – Curtis Massey – David Peterson – David Ursel – Brad Walker – Kimberly Wipf*

Spring 1984 Induction Class – Daniel Cooper – Charles Goodman – Thomas Hippelheuser – Steven Licht – Beverly Majestic – Kelly Martin – Anita Owens – Scott Perkins – Lee Ann Salls – Greg Shurman – Robert Slaughter – Sheila Rivers – David Stewart – Andrew Weisman – Dr. Harold Riker*

Fall 1983 Induction Class – Juan Cordova – Craig Eubanks* – Joan Gilmore – Michelle Hill – Pamela Lee – Suzanne Leven – Leslie Johnson* – Karen Nissen* – Ronald Walkover

Spring 1983 Induction Class – Belind Caspi – Sue James* – Esther Paterson – Ron Rourk – Ellen Sennett – Freddy Walkover – Donna Wheeler – Dennis Wolbach – Michael Wolbach – Jack Worley* – Scott Young – Tija Zitner

Fall 1982 Induction Class – Tracey Ackerman – Marguerite Andriola – Gina Arsenault – Bee Astengo – Regina Bobo – Craig Ferguson – Don Germaise* – James C. Grimm* – Kevin Moore – Maureen Morehouse* – Rick Newfield – Robert Overton* – Catherine Ponikvar* – William J. Rubin – C. Arthur Sandeen* – Mark Shouger – Cynthia K. Walton – Marta Zenoz

Spring 1982 Induction Class – Jon Andron – Steve Cohen – Deanna Hodge – Richard Johnson – Susan Kenney – Steve Kuras – Melanie McKnight – Thomas Serro – Richard Summers – Kathy Surcey – Lee White

1981, The Founding Class

Fall 1981 Induction Class – Alex Abreu – Monte Belote – Barry Berlin – Pete Bils – Randy Bodner – Margaret Chance – Irene Clodfelter – Lynda Cohen – Laura Craven – Dan Diestler – James H. Ducane III – Annie Fitzsimmons – Patricia Garlan – Jim Giliberti – Dan Gitlitz – C.J. Kraft – Gail Lipinski – Vernon McGrew – Pete Morgan – John Palumbo – Sue Pollock – Henry Rose – Michael Stein – Frank Valines

* Denotes Honorary Member